Summer Camps
 

Maps & Directions 

 
 

Baseball

Baseball Camp Session I (Craig Gibson, 301-2396)
Baseball Camp Session II (Craig Gibson, 301-2396)
Baseball Camp Session III (Craig Gibson, 301-2396)

Basketball

Bob Hoffman Basketball Team Camp (Jonathan Howard, 301-5211)
Bob Hoffman Basketball Team Camp II (Jonathan Howard, 301-5211)
Bob Hoffman Basketball Referee Camp I (Jonathan Howard, 301-5211)
Bob Hoffman Basketball Referee Camp II (Jonathan Howard, 301-5211)
Bob Hoffman Basketball Individual Camp (Jonathan Howard, 301-5211)
Bob Hoffman Basketball Day Camp (Jonathan Howard, 301-5211)
Women's Basketball Team Camp (Angie Nelp, 301-5112)
Women's Basketball Elite Camp (Angie Nelp, 301-5112)
Women's Basketball Day Camp (Angie Nelp, 301-5112)

Football

Mercer Football Elite I (Bobby Lamb, 301-4600)
Mercer Football Elite II (Bobby Lamb, 301-4600)
Mercer Football Elite III (Bobby Lamb, 301-4600)
Mercer Football Elite IV (Bobby Lamb, 301-4600)
Mercer Football Elite V (Bobby Lamb, 301-4600)
Bobby Lamb Middle School QB Camp (Bobby Lamb, 301-4600)
Bobby Lamb QB-Rec-OL Camp (Bobby Lamb, 301-4600)
Bobby Lamb Youth Football Camp (Bobby Lamb, 301-4600)
Bobby Lamb Football Team Camp (Bobby Lamb, 301-4600)

Lacrosse

Game Ready Lacrosse Camp (Kyle Hannan, 301-4616)
Women's Lacrosse Camp (Eve Levinson, 301-2773)

Soccer

Boys Soccer Academy (Brad Ruzzo, 301-4011)
Mercer Women's Soccer Camp I (Tony Economopoulos, 301-2060)
Mercer Women's Soccer Camp II (Tony Economopoulos, 301-2060)

Softball

Softball Cubs Camp I (Stephanie Defeo, 301-2263)
Softball Cubs Camp II (Stephanie Defeo, 301-2263)

Other

Upward Bound (Michelle Currie, 301-2686)
Gear Up 1 (Michelle Currie, 301-2686)
Gear Up 2 (Michelle Currie, 301-2686)
Mandarin Camp (Miao Marone, 301-2896, register)
Mercer Creative Computer Camp I (Bob Allen, 301-2817)
Mercer Creative Computer Camp II (Bob Allen, 301-2817)
Mercer Creative Computer Camp III (Bob Allen, 301-2817)
Mercer Creative Computer IV (Bob Allen, 301-2817)
Robot College 1 (Andrew Dennis)
Robot College 2 (Andrew Dennis)
Robot College 3 (Andrew Dennis)
Robot College 4 (Andrew Dennis)
Preview Day 1 (Amanda Carls, 301-2037)
Preview Day 2 (Amanda Carls, 301-2037)
AF JROTC Cadet Summer Leadership School (Major Joseph Windley)
Orientation 1 Amanda Carls (Amanda Carls, 301-2037)
Orientation 2 Amanda Carls (Amanda Carls, 301-2037)
Orientation 3 Amanda Carls (Amanda Carls, 301-2037)
Orientation 4 Amanda Carls (Amanda Carls, 301-2037)
Orientation 5 Amanda Carls (Amanda Carls, 301-2037)
Transfer Orientation (Amanda Carls, 301-2037)
Digital Media Summer Camp (Meg Donahue, 301-2907)
Keep Macon Bibb Beautiful Commission (Melinda Robinson, 301-2864)